TabuľkaII. liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 26 25 0 1 185:19 75 36 0
2 FK Čadca 26 22 1 3 206:28 67 28 0
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 19 1 6 125:35 58 19 0
4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 18 1 7 166:53 55 16 0
5 MFK Dolný Kubín 26 18 0 8 121:48 54 15 0
6 FO Kinex Bytča 26 17 2 7 102:44 53 14 0
7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 26 15 2 9 96:66 47 8 0
8 MŠK Žilina C 26 10 0 16 83:120 30 -9 0
9 ŠK Belá 26 9 0 17 59:136 27 -12 0
10 OŠK Istebné 26 8 0 18 41:94 24 -15 0
11 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 7 0 19 50:96 21 -18 0
12 FK Rajec 26 5 0 21 36:171 15 -24 0
13 TJ Jednota Bánová 26 4 1 21 26:175 13 -26 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 26 1 0 25 18:229 3 -36 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Istebné
12.06.2015 17:30
0 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
12.06.2015 17:30    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
06.06.2015 12:00
4 : 0
TJ Jednota Bánová
06.06.2015 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
31.05.2015 12:00
1 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
31.05.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
23.05.2015 12:00
4 : 3
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
23.05.2015 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
17.05.2015 12:00
1 : 5
FO Kinex Bytča
17.05.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
14.05.2015 17:30
3 : 5
FK Čadca
14.05.2015 17:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
06.05.2015 12:00
1 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
06.05.2015 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.05.2015 12:00
2 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
02.05.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
29.04.2015 16:00
7 : 0
ŠK Belá
29.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
25.04.2015 12:00
5 : 0
MŠK Žilina C
25.04.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
22.04.2015 17:30
2 : 6
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
22.04.2015 17:30    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
18.04.2015 12:00
2 : 5
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
18.04.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
11.04.2015 12:00
1 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
11.04.2015 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
25.10.2014 12:00
5 : 0
OŠK Istebné
25.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová
19.10.2014 12:00
0 : 6
FO Kinex Bytča
19.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
11.10.2014 12:00
7 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
11.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
04.10.2014 12:00
2 : 5
FO Kinex Bytča
04.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
01.10.2014 17:00
1 : 9
FO Kinex Bytča
01.10.2014 17:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
27.09.2014 12:00
5 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.09.2014 12:00    Ukončený
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
21.09.2014 16:00
4 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
21.09.2014 16:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
13.09.2014 12:00
0 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
13.09.2014 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Žilina C
06.09.2014 12:00
1 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
06.09.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
03.09.2014 17:00
9 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
03.09.2014 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.08.2014 12:00
3 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
30.08.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
23.08.2014 12:00
3 : 0
FK Rajec
23.08.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK Čadca
16.08.2014 12:00
5 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
16.08.2014 12:00    Ukončený
Správy