TabuľkaII.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 26 22 4 0 112:11 70 31 0
2 MŠK Žilina C 26 19 0 7 105:38 57 18 0
3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 26 17 5 4 71:16 56 17 0
4 ŠK Belá 26 18 1 7 66:55 55 16 0
5 FO Kinex Bytča 26 14 4 8 55:30 46 7 0
6 FK Čadca 26 13 5 8 91:48 44 5 0
7 MFK Dolný Kubín 26 13 5 8 53:28 44 5 0
8 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 13 3 10 56:31 42 3 0
9 TJ Jednota Bánová 26 8 5 13 36:43 29 -10 0
10 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 9 2 15 55:74 29 -10 0
11 FK Rajec 26 8 2 16 51:85 26 -13 0
12 OŠK Istebné 26 5 1 20 28:145 16 -23 0
13 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 3 1 22 18:102 10 -29 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 26 0 2 24 23:114 2 -37 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Istebné
12.06.2015 15:30
0 : 4
FO Kinex Bytča
12.06.2015 15:30    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
06.06.2015 10:00
2 : 3
TJ Jednota Bánová
06.06.2015 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
31.05.2015 10:00
0 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
31.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
23.05.2015 10:00
3 : 0
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
23.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
17.05.2015 10:00
1 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
17.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
14.05.2015 15:30
2 : 1
FK Čadca
14.05.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
06.05.2015 10:00
1 : 8
FO Kinex Bytča
06.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.05.2015 10:00
1 : 3
FO Kinex Bytča
02.05.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
29.04.2015 14:00
2 : 3
ŠK Belá
29.04.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
25.04.2015 10:00
0 : 2
MŠK Žilina C
25.04.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
22.04.2015 15:30
1 : 1
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
22.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
18.04.2015 10:00
1 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
18.04.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
11.04.2015 10:00
5 : 2
FO Kinex Bytča
11.04.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
25.10.2014 10:00
1 : 1
OŠK Istebné
25.10.2014 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová
19.10.2014 10:00
0 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
19.10.2014 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
11.10.2014 10:00
1 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
11.10.2014 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
04.10.2014 10:00
0 : 4
FO Kinex Bytča
04.10.2014 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
01.10.2014 15:00
2 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
01.10.2014 15:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
27.09.2014 10:00
2 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.09.2014 10:00    Ukončený
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
21.09.2014 14:00
2 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
21.09.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
13.09.2014 10:00
3 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
13.09.2014 10:00    Ukončený
MŠK Žilina C
06.09.2014 10:00
2 : 6
FO Kinex Bytča
06.09.2014 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
03.09.2014 15:00
3 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
03.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
30.08.2014 10:00
2 : 2
FO Kinex Bytča
30.08.2014 10:00    Ukončený
FO Kinex Bytča
23.08.2014 10:00
3 : 0
FK Rajec
23.08.2014 10:00    Ukončený
FK Čadca
16.08.2014 10:00
2 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
16.08.2014 10:00    Ukončený
Správy